*** LET AGREED ***
LOCATION: PEMBROKE DOCK. This generous two-bedroom unfurnished first floor flat features two double bedrooms and a spacious reception room that connects to the kitchen, equipped wi...
*** LET AGREED ***
LOCATION: PEMBROKE DOCK. This generous two-bedroom unfurnished first floor flat features two double bedrooms and a spacious reception room that connects to the kitchen, equipped with an oven and gas hob. The bathroom includes a shower, WC, and wash hand basin. Ideally situated close to the local town and within walking distance of Pembroke Dock Community School, the property also offers gas central heating and on-street parking. Sorry no pets or smokers. EPC Rating D, Council Tax Band A. Holding Deposit: £137.00, Rent £600.00 per calendar month plus a deposit of £700.00 = £1,300.00 total. Contract term of 6 or 12 months available. To discuss your interest please contact our office on 01834 849 288.
LOCATION - MILFORD HAVEN
*NO DEPOST OPTION AVAILABLE*
Located in a sought-after coastal area, this charming first-floor apartment offers a peaceful retreat with stunning water views. The property boasts two generously sized bedrooms and a comfortable living space. The apartment comes furnished...